Calendario de Juegos
CATEGORIA MASTER
Temporada 2005
Semana 1 | ||||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Hora | Campo | ||
15/04/2005 | Mastines Negros | 06 | Ola Verde | 12 | 19:00 | C.U 2 |
16/04/2005 | Petroleros | Escorpiones Negros | 18:00 | Dpvo. Benavides | ||
16/04/2005 | Cherokes | Tigres de Bengala | 15:00 | Cherokes | ||
16/04/2005 | Demonios | Frailes del Tepeyac | 15:00 | Perros Negros | ||
16/04/2005 | LEXFA | Libertadores de Querétaro | 12:00 | Colts | ||
16/04/2005 | Búfalos de Toluca | 32 | Autenticos Venados | 08 | 12:30 | Santa Cruz |
16/04/2005 | Centinelas | Potros U.A.E.M Atizapán | ||||
17/04/2005 | Troyanos | 45 | Jefes de Cuemanco | 14 | 12:00 | Carrillón |
17/04/2005 | Bulldogs de Aguascalientes | Lobos de León | 11:00 | Fracc. San Nicolas | ||
17/04/2005 | Centauros de Durango | Cachorros de León | 12:00 | IMSS Tapias | ||
17/04/2005 | Vietnamitas | Emperadores Aztecas | 14:00 | Vietnamitas | ||
Diablos del Sol Ags. | Toros de Celaya | Por confirmar | ||||
Semana 2 | ||||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Hora | Campo | ||
23/04/2005 | Tigres de Bengala | Petroleros | 16:00 | Tigrillos | ||
23/04/2005 | Frailes del Tepeyac | Cherokes | 20:00 | Pieles Rojas | ||
23/04/2005 | Libertadores de Queretaro | Vietnamitas | 15:00 | Estadio Municipal | ||
23/04/2005 | Potros U.A.E.M Atizapán | LEXFA | 14:00 | Adjunto a UAEM | ||
23/04/2005 | Jefes de Cuemanco | 00 | Búfalos de Toluca | 22 | 16:00 | Gamos Cuemanco |
23/04/2005 | Ola Verde | 07 | Troyanos | 33 | 14:00 | Casco de Sto. Tomás |
23/04/2005 | Toros de Celaya | Centauros de Durango | 15:00 | Soccer Club | ||
24/04/2005 | Lobos de León | Diablos del Sol Ags. | 12:00 | U. Dep. Cuesillo | ||
24/04/2005 | Escorpiones Negros | Demonios | 12:00 | Tec. Ciudad de México | ||
Emperadores Aztecas | 00 | Centinelas | 76 | Por confirmar | ||
Autenticos Venados | 00 | Mastines Negros | 17 | Por confirmar | ||
Cachorros de León | Bulldogs de Aguascalientes | Por confirmar | ||||
Semana 3 | ||||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Hora | Campo | ||
29/04/2005 | Mastines Negros | Troyanos | 19:00 | C.U 2 | ||
30/04/2005 | Petroleros | Frailes del Tepeyac | 20:00 | Pieles Rojas | ||
30/04/2005 | Demonios | Cherokes | 19:00 | Perros Negros | ||
30/04/2005 | Centinelas | Libertadores de Querétaro | Por confirmar | |||
30/04/2005 | Potros U.A.E.M Atizapán | Emperadores Aztecas | 14:00 | Adjunto a UAEM | ||
30/04/2005 | Búfalos de Toluca | Ola Verde | 12:30 | Santa Cruz | ||
30/04/2005 | Toros de Celaya | Lobos de León | 15:00 | Soccer Club | ||
01/05/2005 | LEXFA | Vietnamitas | 15:00 | Colts | ||
01/05/2005 | Escorpiones Negros | Tigres de Bengala | 12:00 | Tec. Ciudad de México | ||
01/05/2005 | Centauros de Durango | Bulldogs de Aguascalientes | 12:00 | IMSS Tapias | ||
Autenticos Venados | Jefes de Cuemanco | Por confirmar | ||||
Diablos del Sol Ags. | Cachorros de León | Por confirmar | ||||
Semana 4 | ||||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Hora | Campo | ||
07/05/2005 | Cherokes | Petroleros | 15:00 | Cherokes | ||
07/05/2005 | Frailes del Tepeyac | Escorpiones Negros | 20:00 | Pieles Rojas | ||
07/05/2005 | Tigres de Bengala | Demonios | 16:00 | Tigrillos | ||
07/05/2005 | Libertadores de Queretaro | Potros U.A.E.M Atizapán | 15:00 | Estadio Municipal | ||
07/05/2005 | Ola Verde | Autenticos Venados | 14:00 | Casco de Sto. Tomás | ||
07/05/2005 | Jefes de Cuemanco | Mastines Negros | 16:00 | Gamos Cuemanco | ||
08/05/2005 | Bulldogs de Aguascalientes | Diablos del Sol Ags. | 11:00 | Fracc. San Nicolas | ||
08/05/2005 | Lobos de León | Centauros de Durango | 12:00 | U. Dep. Cuesillo | ||
08/05/2005 | Vietnamitas | Centinelas | 14:00 | Vietnamitas | ||
08/05/2005 | Troyanos | Búfalos de Toluca | 12:00 | Carrillón | ||
Emperadores Aztecas | LEXFA | Por confirmar | ||||
Cachorros de León | Toros de Celaya | Por confirmar | ||||
Semana 5 | ||||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Hora | Campo | ||
14/05/2005 | Petroleros | Demonios | 18:00 | Dpvo. Benavides | ||
14/05/2005 | Frailes del Tepeyac | Tigres de Bengala | 20:00 | Pieles Rojas | ||
14/05/2005 | Potros U.A.E.M Atizapán | Vietnamitas | 14:00 | Adjunto a UAEM | ||
14/05/2005 | Libertadores de Querétaro | Emperadores Aztecas | 15:00 | Estadio Municipal | ||
14/05/2005 | Búfalos de Toluca | Mastines Negros | 12:30 | Santa Cruz | ||
14/05/2005 | Ola Verde | Jefes de Cuemanco | 14:00 | Casco de Sto. Tomás | ||
14/05/2005 | Diablos del Sol Ags. | Centauros de Durango | 14:00 | Aguascalientes | ||
14/05/2005 | Toros de Celaya | Bulldogs de Aguascalientes | 15:00 | Soccer Club | ||
14/05/2005 | Cachorros de León | Lobos de León | Por confirmar | |||
14/05/2005 | Centinelas | LEXFA | 0:00 | Por confirmar | ||
14/05/2005 | Autenticos Venados | Troyanos | 0:00 | Por confirmar | ||
15/05/2005 | Escorpiones Negros | Cherokes | 12:00 | Tec. Ciudad de México | ||
Semana 6 | ||||||
Fecha | Local | Visitante | Hora | Campo | ||
20/05/2005 | Mastines Negros | Centinelas | 19:00 | C.U 2 | ||
21/05/2005 | Cherokes | Diablos del Sol Ags | 15:00 | Cherokes | ||
21/05/2005 | Jefes de Cuemanco | Potros U.A.E.M Atizapán | 16:00 | Gamos Cuemanco | ||
21/05/2005 | Demonios | Búfalos de Toluca | 19:00 | Perros Negros | ||
21/05/2005 | Tigres de Bengala | Toros de Celaya | 16:00 | Tigrillos | ||
22/05/2005 | Troyanos | Cachorros de León | 12:00 | Carrillón | ||
22/05/2005 | LEXFA | Petroleros | 15:00 | Colts | ||
22/05/2005 | Vietnamitas | Autenticos Venados | 14:00 | Vietnamitas | ||
22/05/2005 | Lobos de León | Escorpiones Negros | 12:00 | U. Dep. Cuesillo | ||
22/05/2005 | Bulldogs de Aguascalientes | Libertadores de Querétaro | 11:00 | Fracc. San Nicolas | ||
22/05/2005 | Centauros de Durango | Frailes del Tepeyac | 12:00 | IMSS Tapias | ||
Emperadores Azteca | Ola Verde | Por confirmar |